Liste des 60 délégués suppléants du Comité syndical

Nom – Prénom EPCI
ARNOUX Laurent CC Rives de Moselle
BALLARINI Jean-Louis Eurométropole de Metz
BIR François CC de la Houve et du Pays Boulageois
BOLTZ Stéphane CC du Pays Orne Moselle
BORI Danielle Eurométropole de Metz
BURHAN Ferit Eurométropole de Metz
CARPENTIER François Eurométropole de Metz
COMBELLES Jean Eurométropole de Metz
CONTELLY Gabriel CC de la Houve et du Pays Boulageois
CRAUSER Vincent CC de la Houve et du Pays Boulageois
DIEUDONNE Vincent Eurométropole de Metz
DIEUDONNE Yves Eurométropole de Metz
DORR Antoine Eurométropole de Metz
DUMONT Michel Eurométropole de Metz
DUVAL Bertrand Eurométropole de Metz
ELIN Raphaël CC du Sud Messin
FACHOT Pierre Eurométropole de Metz
FAVIER Jean-Luc CC du Pays Orne Moselle
FRIOT Corinne Ville de METZ
HENOT François CC du Sud Messin
HENRION François Eurométropole de Metz
HERENCIA Michel CC Haut-Chemin – Pays de Pange
HUET Armelle Eurométropole de Metz
KLAG Colette CC Mad et Moselle
KURTZMANN Walter Eurométropole de Metz
LEONARD Maurice CC Rives de Moselle
LINDEN Anne-Marie Eurométropole de Metz
LOGIN Frédérique Eurométropole de Metz
MANZANO Philippe Eurométropole de Metz
MARCHETTI Denis Eurométropole de Metz
MARTIN Martine CC Rives de Moselle
MASSON-FRANZIL Yvette Ville de METZ
MATELIC Vincent CC du Pays Orne Moselle
MATHION Patrick CC Mad et Moselle
MICHEL Martine Eurométropole de Metz
MOLE-TERVER Laurence Eurométropole de Metz
MUEL Pierre Eurométropole de Metz
NICOLAS Stéphane CC du Sud Messin
NOBILE Didier CC du Pays Orne Moselle
PIERRE Patrick CC de la Houve et du Pays Boulageois
POLLO Philippe CC Rives de Moselle
REIN Céline CC Mad et Moselle
RISSER Charles CC du Pays Orne Moselle
SAUTREAU Jean-Marc CC du Sud Messin
SCHWEITZER Christian CC du Pays Orne Moselle
SERIS Bernard CC Rives de Moselle
SIMON Joël CC Haut-Chemin – Pays de Pange
SOULIER Gilles CC Mad et Moselle
SPENDOLINI Marcel CC Mad et Moselle
SPORMEYEUR Nathalie Eurométropole de Metz
STAUDT Bernard Eurométropole de Metz
STREBLY Dominique Eurométropole de Metz
TIRLICIEN Roger CC du Pays Orne Moselle
UJMA Thierry CC de la Houve et du Pays Boulageois
VALENTIN Claude Eurométropole de Metz
VORMS Michel Ville de METZ
WALTER Jean-Claude Eurométropole de Metz
WEIL Sylvain CC Haut-Chemin – Pays de Pange
WILLAUME Daniel CC Rives de Moselle