Liste des délégués titulaires du Comité Syndical

 

Nom – Prénom EPCI
ABATE Patrick CC Rives de Moselle
AGAMENNONE Béatrice Eurométropole de Metz
ANCEL Claire Eurométropole de Metz
ANDRE Gérard CC Mad & Moselle
ANGELAUD Patrick CC du Sud Messin
BAUCHEZ Jean Eurométropole de Metz
BAUDOÜIN Daniel Eurométropole de Metz
BLOUET Denis CC Mad & Moselle
BOHL Jean-Luc Eurométropole de Metz
BROCART Manuel Eurométropole de Metz
CHOUIKHA Erfane Eurométropole de Metz
CORRADI Luc CC du Pays Orne Moselle
DAP Laurent Eurométropole de Metz
DAUSSAN-WEIZMAN Anne Eurométropole de Metz
DEFAUX Daniel Eurométropole de Metz
ERNST Laurent CC Rives de Moselle
FOURNIER Lionel CC du Pays Orne Moselle
FREYBURGER Julien CC Rives de Moselle
FRITSCH RENARD Anne Eurométropole de Metz
GLESER Philippe Eurométropole de Metz
GRIVEL Patrick Eurométropole de Metz
GROSDIDIER François Eurométropole de Metz
GULINO Eric CC Haut Chemin – Pays de Pange
HASSER Henri Eurométropole de Metz
HEISER René CC du Pays Orne Moselle
HORY Thierry Eurométropole de Metz
HOUPERT André CC Haut Chemin – Pays de Pange
HUBER Pascal Eurométropole de Metz
ISLER André CC de la Houve et du Pays Boulageois
JACQUEMOT Stéphanie CC Mad & Moselle
LAMARQUE Sylvie CC du Pays Orne Moselle
LAVEAU-ZIMMERLE Amandine Eurométropole de Metz
LOGNON Etienne CC Haut Chemin – Pays de Pange
LOSCH Jean-François Eurométropole de Metz
MAGRAS Ginette CC de la Houve et du Pays Boulageois
MAUER Daniel CC Rives de Moselle
MICHEL Emmanuel CC de la Houve et du Pays Boulageois
MULLER Yves CC du Pays Orne Moselle
MUNIER Eric CC du Pays Orne Moselle
NAVROT Frédéric Eurométropole de Metz
NICOLAS Jean-Marie Eurométropole de Metz
NICOLAS Victorien CC du Sud Messin
OCTAVE Henri CC Rives de Moselle
PATRIGNANI Armand CC Rives de Moselle
PEULTIER Roger Eurométropole de Metz
ROGOVITZ Franck CC de la Houve et du Pays Boulageois
ROQUES Jérémy Eurométropole de Metz
ROUX Sylvie Eurométropole de Metz
SADOCCO Rémy CC Rives de Moselle
SAS-BARONDEAU Martine CC Mad & Moselle
SCHUTZ Philippe CC de la Houve et du Pays Boulageois
SCHLOSSER Pauline Eurométropole de Metz
SIBILLE Nicolas CC Mad & Moselle
SMIAROWSKI Stanislas Eurométropole de Metz
TAFFNER Blaise Eurométropole de Metz
TERKI-FEKIER Fatima CC Rives de Moselle
TORLOTING Brigitte CC du Sud Messin
TORLOTING Michel Eurométropole de Metz
VANNI Sophie CC du Pays Orne Moselle
WEBERT Marilyne Eurométropole de Metz